Spielplan vom 22.10.18 - 29.10.18

Donnerstag, 25.10.2018

 

19:15 VfB Bottrop - A2

 

Samstag, 27.10.18

 

09:00 F3 - SG Osterfeld F2

09:00 Arminia Klosterhardt 2 - Bambini 2

10:00 F2 - FC Sterkrade 72

10:00 Arminia Klosterhardt E2 - E2

10:45 SF Königshardt - F1

11:15 Arminia Klosterhardt D4 - D3

11:30 E1 - SC 20 Oberhausen

11:30 E3 - VfB Bottrop

13:00 D2/U12 - Concordia Oberhausen

14:30 U17M - JSG Wertherbruch/ Mussum

16:30 A1 - BW Oberhausen

17:00 Arminia Klosterhardt B2 - B1

 

Sonntag, 28.10.18

 

10:30 C1 - Post SV Oberhausen

11:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard - 1. Damen

13:00 TB Oberhausen - 2. Damen

15:15 1. Herren - VfB Bottrop II

 

Montag, 29.10.18

 

18:00 VfR 08 Oberhausen D2/U12 - D1

 

 


Spielplan vom 15.10.18 - 21.10.18

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018

 

11:00 1. Damen - Mülheimer SV

13:00 SuS 21 Oberhausen II - 2. Herren

13:00 4. Herren - TB Oberhausen 2

15:00 SuS 21 Oberhausen - 1. Herren

15:00 3. Herren - TB Oberhausen

17:15 2. Damen - TB Oberhausen 2


Spielplan vom 08.10.18 - 14.10.18

Dienstag, 09. Oktober 2018

 

18:00 Erler SV 08 III - F3 16:0

 

Mittwoch, 10. Oktober 2018

 

17:15 SG Osterfeld - D1 (Kreispokal) 0:3

Donnerstag, 11. Oktober 2018

 

18:00 B1 - BW Fuhlenbrock 2:1

18:00 Adler Union Frintrop - U15M 0:11

 

Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018

 

09:00 Bambini 2 - SG Osterfeld 10:15

09:30 SW Alstaden - F2 14:4

10:00 F1 - BW Fuhlenbrock 1:5

10:00 SC Buschhausen 1912 F2 - F3 5:2

10:00 E2 - Fortuna Bottrop E2 1:1

10:00 SF 08/21 Bottrop - Bambini 1 0:4

11:30 D3 - BW Fuhlenbrock D3 2:3

12:00 Gelb-Weiß Hamborn - U17M 4:3

12:00 Welheimer Löwen - E4 4:1

12:00 Sterkrade 06/07 - E3 13:3

13:00 D1 - SG Osterfeld 8:0

13:00 Batenbrocker RK - D2/U12 3:1

14:00 FC Sterkrade 72 - E1 0:13

16:30 A2 - BW Fuhlenbrock 6:2

16:30 Adler Osterfeld A2 - A1 1:1

 

Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018

 

11:00 SW Alstaden - C1 12:2

11:00 Concordia Oberhausen III - 4. Herren 2:0

13:00 Concordia Oberhausen II - 3. Herren 3:4

15:00 Mettmann-Sport - 1. Damen 4:1

15:15 1. Herren - FC Sterkrade 72 2:0


Spielplan vom 01.10.18 - 07.10.18

Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2018

 

11:00 B1 - SF Hamborn 07 II 1:2

 

Donnerstag, 04. Oktober 2018

 

17:00 F2 - BV Osterfeld 5:4

 

Samstag, 06.Oktober 2018

 

09:00 Bambini 1 - SC Buschhausen 1912 6:1

10:00 Fortuna Bottrop - F1 5:10

10:00 F3 - Sterkrade-Nord F3 3:10

10:00 E4 - SW Alstaden E4 1:2

11:30 E1 - SC Buschhausen 1912 5:3

11:30 E3 - SC Buschhausen 1912 E3 4:3

12:00 FC Sterkrade 72 - Bambini 2 3:6

12:00 BW Fuhlenbrock E2 - E2 3:2

12:00 Fortuna Bottrop D2 - D3 0:1

13:00 D2/U12 - Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1:2

13:00 BW Fuhlenbrock D2 - D1 1:7

14:30 U13M - SV Heißen 1:1

14:30 Fortuna Bottrop B2 - B1 0:2

16:30 Fortuna Bottrop - A2 6:4

16:30 A1 - SW Alstaden 10:0 (Abbruch wegen zu weniger Spieler bei Alstaden)

 

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

 

10:30 C1 - Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1:2

13:00 BW Fuhlenbrock 2 - 2. Damen 2:6

13:00 Arminia Klosterhardt II - 1. Herren 2:1

13:00 Hobbyliga Oberhausen - 2. Herren 2:2

13:00 4. Herren - Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen II 4:2

15:00 SF Niederwenigern - 1. Damen 2:2

15:00 3. Herren - SW Alstaden III 0:8


Spielplan vom 24.09.18 - 30.09.18

Dienstag, 25.09.2018

Junioren:

 SVR U13 - Concordia Oberhausen  9:0

 

Mittwoch, 26.09.2018

Junioren:

 BV Osterfeld - SVR U17  6:2

Samstag, 29.09.2018

 

Junioren:

 SuS 21 Oberhausen - SVR A1 2:11

 SVR A2 - Adler Osterfeld 3:6

 SVR B1 - GA Sterkrade 9:0

M  SVR D1 - VfB Bottrop D2/U12  3:0

 VfR 08 Oberhausen - SVR D2/U12  3:0

 SVR D3 - GA Sterkrade D2  8:1

 SW Alstaden - SVR E1  4:4

 SVR E2 - VfB Bottrop E2  2:9

 Sterkrade-Nord E2 - SVR E3  7:3

 Fortuna Bottrop E3 - SVR E4  1:13

M  SVR F1 - VfB Bottrop  4:8

 SuS 21 Oberhausen o.W. - SVR F2  3:5

 SF Königshardt F3 - SVR F3  10:0

 Sterkrade-Nord - SVR Bambini 1  6:5

 SVR Bambini 2 - TB Oberhausen  11:3

 

Juniorinnen

 SVR U15 - SV Heißen Mülheim 7:1

M  TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SVR U13  1:1

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

 

Herren:

M  SVR I - Sterkrade-Nord II  2:1

M  SVR II - SSV Bottrop 1951  3:0

M  Barisspor Bottrop II - SVR III  6:4

 RWO-Team 12 - SVR IV  13:0

 

Damen:

M  SVR I - SV Wanheim 3:2

M  SVR II - SF Königshardt  2:2

 

Junioren:

 Sterkrade-Nord C3 - SVR C1  4:0