Aktueller Spielplan vom 17.09.18 - 23.09.18

Samstag, 22.09.2018

 

A-Junioren

SVR U19 - Fortuna Bottrop A2  2:0

 

B-Junioren

Concordia Oberhausen - SVR U17  1:5

 

D-Junioren

Post Oberhausen - SVR U13  1:7

SVR U12 - SF Königshardt o.W.  10:1

M  VfB Bottrop D3 - SVR D3  1:4

 

E-Junioren

SVR E1 - Arm. Klosterhardt  4:1

Concordia Oberhausen - SVR E2  3:4

M  SVR E3 - Arm. Klosterhardt E3  2:18

M  SVR E4 - Batenbrocker RK E2  6:0

 

F-Junioren

SC 20 Oberhausen - SVR F1  11:0

SVR F2 - Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8  4:5

SVR F3 - BW Fuhlenbrock F3  1:8

 

Bambinis

SVR G1 - Arm. Klosterhardt  7:3

GA Sterkrade - SVR G2  4:10

Sonntag, 23.09.2018

 

A-Junioren

SV Wanne 1911 - SVR A2  2:5

 

C-Junioren

SVR U15 - VfB Bottrop  0:12

Aktueller Spielplan vom 24.09.18 - 30.09.18

Dienstag, 25.09.2018

 

D-Junioren

SVR U13 - Concordia Oberhausen  18:00 Uhr

Mittwoch, 26.09.2018

 

B-Junioren

BV Osterfeld - SVR U17  19:00 Uhr

Samstag, 29.09.2018

 

A-Junioren

SuS 21 Oberhausen - SVR U19  16:30 Uhr

SVR A2 - Adler Osterfeld  16:30 Uhr

 

B-Junioren

SVR U17 - GA Sterkrade  14:30 Uhr

 

D-Junioren

SVR U13 - VfB Bottrop D2/U12  13:00 Uhr

VfR 08 Oberhausen - SVR U12  13:00 Uhr

SVR D3 - GA Sterkrade D2  11:30 Uhr

 

E-Junioren

SW Alstaden - SVR E1  13:00 Uhr

SVR E2 - VfB Bottrop E2  10:00 Uhr

Sterkrade-Nord E2 - SVR E3  11:30 Uhr

Fortuna Bottrop E3 - SVR E4  12:00 Uhr

 

F-Junioren

SVR F1 - VfB Bottrop  10:00 Uhr

SuS 21 Oberhausen o.W. - SVR F2  11:00 Uhr

SF Königshardt F3 - SVR F3  11:00 Uhr

 

Bambinis

Sterkrade-Nord - SVR G1  09:00 Uhr

SVR G2 - TB Oberhausen  09:00 Uhr

Sonntag, 30.09.2018

 

C-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord C3 - SVR U15  10:30 Uhr

Aktueller Spielplan vom 01.10.18 - 07.10.18

Samstag, 06.10.2018

 

A-Junioren

SVR U19 - SW Alstaden  16:30 Uhr

Fortuna Bottrop - SVR A2  16:30 Uhr

 

 

B-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop B2 - SVR U17  14:30 Uhr

 

D-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12 - SVR U13  13:00 Uhr

SVR U12 - GA Sterkrade  13:00 Uhr

M  Fortuna Bottrop D2 - SVR D3  12:00 Uhr

 

E-Junioren

SVR E1 - SC Buschhausen 1912  11:30 Uhr

BW Fuhlenbrock E2 - SVR E2  12:00 Uhr

M  SVR E3 - SC Buschhausen 1912 E3  11:30 Uhr

M  SVR E4 - SW Alstaden E4  10:00 Uhr

 

F-Junioren

Fortuna Bottrop - SVR F1  10:00 Uhr

SVR F2 - BV Osterfeld  09:00 Uhr

SVR F3 - Sterkrade-Nord F3  10:00 Uhr

 

Bambinis

SVR G1 - SC Buschhausen 1912  09:00 Uhr

FC Sterkrade 72 - SVR G2  12:00 Uhr

Sonntag, 07.10.2018

 

C-Junioren

SVR U15 - GA Sterkrade  10:30 Uhr